:: Governing Body of the Society ::

Sr. No. Name Of The Members in Society Designation In Society Contact Number
1 Dr. Ramkrushna B. Shinde President 07268-224009 / 9422182409
2 Mr. Keshav K. Bhisade Vice President 9049330691
3 Smt. Sunita D. Borkar Secretary 9420497309 / 9422064148
4 Mr. Vinayak N. Muthal Director 9921545038
5 Mr. Pandurang B. Shinde Director 9420710519
6 Mr. Sunil D. Borkar Director 9767751497
7 Dr. Uttam T. Borkar Director 9823398697
8 Dr.G.U.Kharat Co-opted Member 07268268813
9 Shri.G.G.Patil Co-opted Member 07268268813


President : Dr. Ramkrushna B. Shinde